What's that blue little ribbon?

 Ever thought of earning some easy cash while you're online on your favourite social networking sites?
I bet each and everyone of you has their own twitter and facebook account by now right? If you're not, PLEASE GO CREATE ONE NOW AND STOP BEING A SOCIAL CAVEMAN!
 If you already have your own facebook/twitter account, look back here! Look at me! I'm gonna teach you how we're gonna some easy moolah $_$
 HOW!?

Now pay attention alright.

First, you gotta visit www.gushad.com
All you gotta is just click on the blue signup button which is located at the top right hand side of the screen.

Once you're done with registering, start syncing and connecting your twitter/facebook accounts to your gushad account!

Rest assured that there are no viruses and this is not a scam! I'm currently earning $$$ as we speak and we will never lie to you guys *wink*

So once you're done, go to the campaigns tab and take a look at the current campaigns available!
There, you will be informed of what you will need to do, for eg - Tweet about the new gush ad widget!

Basically all you have to do is tweet about the gushad widget and you get the moolah $_$

Currently there are also great deals like the essensuals orchard central 50% off thingy and also giveaways!

And once you're done accumulating the $$$ you've earn and want to cash out, you can choose to either receive cold hard cash OR purchase something from the gushad store!
But let's just say, you're feeling lazy. HOW HOW HOW
Notice the tifanny blue ribbon/widget on the left hand side of this blog? 
 Click to pull it out now!
And wala! now you can even earn money by just visiting my blog and clicking on the campaigns available there! Hassle free and easy. If you think about it, I'm actually helping you earn money without doing much and the money will appear at your doorsteps everytime you feel like checking out! YOU! Tell me where can you find such good deals huh huh huh.

Soooo wait no longer! Start connecting your twitter and facebook accounts to www.gushad.com and start gushing!! I'm a gusher, so join me? *puppy eyes*
And when you start earning those big moolahs, don't forget me *wink*
Now, you've another reason to visit my blog as you'll be earning $$$ as you read through my posts. KNEEL DOWN NOW AND BE ETERNALLY GRATEFUL. hahaha i'm just kidding

I'll be blogging about my hair (again) on my next post. So do check back ;)
Peace yo!

1 comment: